Cardi B Money Roblox ID

In Roblox 48 views

The Roblox ID of Money by Cardi B is 2510604458. You can use this Roblox ID if you want to feature the song on your favorite game. This one is currently possible thanks to Roblox. However, you have to know that not all the games on Roblox can be featured by music. In this case, please check the game that you want to add the music first. Apparently, you can just click the game and if there is something pops up, it means the game can be added by music.

Before making the song named Money by Cardi B featured in your favorite Roblox game, it is better for you to know more about the song first. Money is the name of the song by one of the most well-known rappers from America called Cardi B. this one was released by Atlantic Records on October 23, 2018. It was written by herself, Kelnord Raphael, Anthony White, Jorden Thrope, PArdison Fontaine, and produced by J. White did It. the music video of the song featured the singer playing characters in different locations, including in the art museum, the bank and the strip club.

What is Money by Cardi B about? If you hear the lyric, you can say that the song is the flex about how, despite all the things in her life, the singer is and always will be chasing money. It is the common thing on daily life so everyone can relate to the song a lot.

There might be a time when you are too bored with the song Money and want to change it to another song by Cardi B or you love Cardi B way too much and you want to insert a lot of songs by Cardi You’re your Roblox games. If it is the case, here is the reference of the songs by Cardi B along with the Roblox IDs for you:

1. Cardi B – I Like It (Ravelix Remix) 1960947032

2. Cardi B – I Like It 2157670250

3. Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B 2211976041

4. Cardi B – Bodak Yellow (Y2K Remix) 1110974634

5. Cardi B – I Like It 2360932493

6. Bruno Mars – Finesse (Remix) ft. Cardi B (Clean) 1302124483

7. Migos – MotorSport (Nicki Minaj, Cardi B only) 1270861344

8. Cardi B – Foreva 1238073935

9. Cardi B – On Fleek 511907653

10. Cardi B – Yellow (Instrumental) 1314120430

11. Cardi B – Laugh 1852344818

12. Cardi B – LA Modelo (DJ T MARQ Remix) 1824526714

13. Cardi B – Low Budget 1384120246

Feel free to use any Roblox song ID by Cardi B. Most of songs by Cardi B are easy listening and have the great beat that suitable with a lot of games. You can even dance to it when you listen to the song while playing game.

For more information about the feature of adding music, please visit the official website of Roblox. if you have any question, you can seek a help from a thing called Roblox Support.

Spiderman Far From Home in Roblox
Spiderman Far From Home in Roblox
Spiderman: Far From Home is an upcoming
Roblox Crazy Fun House Obby
Roblox Crazy Fun House Obby
If you are at this page, you
Roblox Beach House Roleplay
Roblox Beach House Roleplay
Beach House Roleplay is a roleplay game

Leave a reply "Cardi B Money Roblox ID"

Must read×

Top